Baxter Primary Third Nine-Weeks Honor Roll

All E’s 1st Grade
Bryant Allen, Jaxen Allen, CJ Brady, Carlee Breece, Kylee Breece, Aries Cooper, Ransom Cooper, Matthew Derossitt, Zachary Flatt, Dominic Hughett, Ra’Kelle Ingram, Hailey Jones, Carter Lee, Caden Maddle, Abigail Maynard, Emma Maynard, Marley Maynard, Katie Nash, Braxton Pitts,  Chloe Sprague, Jake Stinnett, Kayden Vergeson,  Tucker Westmoreland, Addi Whittaker, Brynn Wilken, Wyatt Young
All E’s and G’s 1st Grade
Lilly Correll, Kyara Dowell, Blake Dunham, Mason Fox, Della Gilreath, Halie Graham, Jaxson Hargis, Abby Hayes, Katelyn Hayes,  Tayvin Hughes, Emily Hulsey, Levi Jeffries, Kinsely McCorison, Mila Malone, Kyden Mann, Trevor Palk, Khusi Patel, Leah Rice, Evelyn Russell, Madelyn Scott, Mason
Scott
All G’s 1st Grade
Jase Anderson, Bristol Ballard, Jordyn Bostian, Keynan Durham, Alyson Elkins, Jobin Hart, Sophie Hendrix, Issabella Holtrop, Kylan Kelley,  Isai Lopez, Maddie McGee, Kaleena Morris, Nicholas Orozco, Lily Shanks, William Trobaugh
Pre-K Through 1st Grade Perfect Attendance
Pre-K
Rhy Thompson, Aspen Asberry, Ragan Bostian, Andrew Hall, Henry Jacek, Andre Johnson, Khloe Morris, Kayden Parks
Kindergarten
Pearson Bowen, Samel Brown, Madison Dunn, Lucy Jared, Fischer Leftwich, Dalton Mathis, Seth McHenry, Andrew Najarian, Brett Palmer, Ansh Patel, Emma Smitty, Elias White,
1st Grade
Jordyn Bostian, Eliseo Flores, Mason Fox, Elijah Jones, Abigail Maynard, Kinsley McCorison, Trevor Palk, Aiden Snider
PreK

Citizenship Jett Shanks and Kindergarten Jayclynn Moore

Most Studious

Most Studious Back row Kayden Vergeson, Riley Kincaid, Sawyer Brown, Matthew Derossitt, Nicholas McElhaney, Cooper Rickles, Dominic Hughet  Front row: Amelia Carr, Julie Gugman-Salguero, Carter Hall, Teagan Boyle, Kylie Jeffries, Tristin Dickerson ,Wyatt Young  not pictured: Jake Stinnett

Most Improved

Most Improved:  Back row Jessie Rowe, Keynan Durham, Adrianna Maxwell, Kylee Breece, Khloe Phann, Braxton Rudy  Front row: Shelley Cook, MJ Johnson,  Bently McBroom, Chelsea Roach, and Thomas Saunders  Not Pictured: Caelee Blake

Citizenship Award

Citizenship Award : Back row Jacob Parris, Abigail Maynard, Dallas Sysak, Lily Shanks, Sunni Jones, Brady Wiser, Kayden Ford  Front row: Jacob Williams, Allie Ealy, Carmen Snyder, Emma Farley, Angelina Kyffin, and Emory South

Be the first to comment on "Baxter Primary Third Nine-Weeks Honor Roll"

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*